Cube Agree Frame Geometry (2022-2023)

Written by : Mr Mamil
Last updated :

Disclosure : I may earn an affiliate commission when you purchase through links on this page.

Cube Agree C62 SRAM Force eTap AXS
Cube Agree

The geometry chart below applies to all Cube Agree frames from the following:

  • Years: 2022-2023
  • Models: Cube Agree C:62 Race, Pro, SLT, SLX, SL
  • Frame material: Carbon
Frame Size505356586062
Reach (mm)378383391394399402
Stack (mm)523543572591606628
Top Tube, Horizontal (mm)522539560575590600
Seat Tube (mm)440470500520540560
Seat Tube Angle74.6°74°73.5°73°72.5°72.5°
Head Tube (mm)107127157177195218
Head Tube Angle71.5°72°72.5°72.5°72.5°72.5°
Chainstay (mm)412412412412412412
Wheelbase (mm)9879941007101710271037
BB Height (mm)737371716969
Crankarm Length (mm)170170172.5172.5175175
Stem Length (mm)9090100100110120
Handlebar Width (mm)400420420440440440
Cube Agree (2022-2023) frame geometry chart

Read more about the frame geometry measurements here.

Source : Cube